This category can only be viewed by members. To view this category, sign up by purchasing AHR Monthly Membership, AHR 3 Month Membership or AHR 6 Month Membership.
1? '05
2? '05
3? '05
4? '05
5? '05
6? '05
7? '05
8? '05
9? '05
10? '05
1? '05
2? '05
3? '05
4? '05
5? '05
6? '05
7? '05
8? '05
9? '05
10? '05
1Berkly Catton '06
2Carson Welsch '06
3Macklin Celebrini '06
4Tomas Mrsic '06
5Jordan Gavin '06
6Keith McInnis '06
7Dryden Kuramoto '06
8Diego Buttazzoni '06
9Roger McQueen '06
10Garrett Thom '06
1Adam Fantilli '04
2Rutger McGroarty '04
3Ty Nelson '04
4David Goyette '04
5Pano Fimis '04
6Frank Nazar '04
7Paul Ludwinski '04
8Seamus Casey '04
9Dalyn Wakely '04
10Isaiah George '04
1Tristan Luneau '04
2Maveric Lamoureaux '04
3Michael Mastrodomenico '04
4Anthonin Verreault '04
5Ryan Hopkins '04
6Duncan Ramsay '04
7Noah Warren '04
8Jake Furlong '04
9Samuel Savoie '04
10Drew Maddigan '04
1Connor Bedard '05
2Riley Heidt '05
3Brayden Yager '05
4Tanner Molendyk '05
5Lucas Dragicevic '05
6Austin Zemlak '05
7Grayden Slipec '05
8Mazden Leslie '05
9Kaden Hammell '05
10Kalan Lind '05

Scouting Report: SuperSeries AAA-Breakout Connecticut (U13)

AHR CS scouts watched the Breakout event on September 11-13, 2020 in Connecticut after which the following scouting notes were turned in: CT Jr. Whalers U13 | Jersey Hitmen U13 | New Jersey Rockets U13 | Philadelphia Flyers Elite U13 | Philadelphia Jr. Flyers U13 | Rochester Americans U13 - All prospects who played were written up.

To access this post, you must purchase AHR Monthly Membership, AHR 3 Month Membership or AHR 6 Month Membership OR log in

Scouting Report: Midwest Exposure Series-Minneapolis (U15)

AHR CS scouts watched the Midwest Exposure Series event on August 21-23, 2020 in Minneapolis, MN after which the following scouting notes were turned in: Green Bay Jr. Gamblers U15 | Hockey Central U15 | Midwest V Storm U15 | Southeast Elite U15 | Team Wisconsin U15 | Team Yeti U15 - All prospects who played were written up.

To access this post, you must purchase AHR Monthly Membership, AHR 3 Month Membership or AHR 6 Month Membership OR log in

Scouting Report: SuperSeries AAA-Continental Clash (2009)

AHR CS scouts watched the Continental Clash on August 11-16, 2020 in Exeter, NH after which the following scouting notes were turned in: Blue Chip Selects 2009 | Boston Hockey Club 2009 | Exposure Hockey 2009 | Philadelphia Elite 2009 | Team Duraderm Sport 2009 | Team East Coast 2009 - All prospects who played were written up.

To access this post, you must purchase AHR Monthly Membership, AHR 3 Month Membership or AHR 6 Month Membership OR log in

Scouting Report: SuperSeries AAA-Triple Crown Finale (2005)

AHR CS scouts watched the Triple Crown on August 6-9, 2020 in Exeter, NH after which the following scouting notes were turned in: Blue Chip Selects 2005 | Boston Hockey Club 2005 | Elite Hockey Group 2005 | Lovell Tropics 2005 | New England Crows 2005 | Northstar Elite Green 2005 | Northstar Elite Red 2005 | Southeast Elite 2005 | Western Selects 2005 - All prospects who played were written up.

To access this post, you must purchase AHR Monthly Membership, AHR 3 Month Membership or AHR 6 Month Membership OR log in

Scouting Report: SuperSeries AAA-Triple Crown-Chicago (2007)

AHR CS scouts watched the Triple Crown on July 30-August 2, 2020 in Chicago, IL after which the following scouting notes were turned in: CCM Selects 2007 | GELSTX 2007 | HD Engine 2007 | International Stars 2007 | Minnesota Machine 2007 | NSHDA – Midwest Selects 2007 | Octane 2007 | Octane – St. Louis 2007 | Pro Hockey White 2007 - All prospects who played were written up.

To access this post, you must purchase AHR Monthly Membership, AHR 3 Month Membership or AHR 6 Month Membership OR log in

Scouting Report: NAHL Combine-Chicago (U16)

AHR CS scouts watched the NAHL Combine on July 31-August 2, 2020 in Chicago, IL after which the following scouting notes were turned in: Team TEAL (Brahmas) | Team WHITE (BULLS) | Team GREEN (Jets) | Team BLUE (Jr. Blues) | Team ORANGE (Mudbugs) | Team BLACK (Rhinos) | Team WHITE (Scouts) | Team SILVER (Steel) - All prospects who played were written up

To access this post, you must purchase AHR Monthly Membership, AHR 3 Month Membership or AHR 6 Month Membership OR log in

Birth YearPlayer Profiles
1985-199950,000+
20005,118
20015,864
20026,372
20036,878
20047,412
20057,,341
20067,419
20075,848
20083,902
20092,562
20101,126
Futures524
1/22/21 – SuperSeries-Rochester Showcase (U14)
1/22/21 – SuperSeries-Rochester Showcase (U13)
1/22/21 – SuperSeries-Rochester Showcase (U12)
1/22/21 – SuperSeries-Rochester Showcase (U11)
1/22/21 – SuperSeries-Rochester Showcase (U10)
1/16/21 – SuperSeries-Battle of the Beach (U16)
1/16/21 – SuperSeries-Battle of the Beach (U15)
1/16/21 – SuperSeries-Battle of the Beach (U14)
1/16/21 – CCM World Hockey Invite (U15)
1/16/21 – CCM World Hockey Invite (U14)
1/16/21 – CCM World Hockey Invite (U13)
1/16/21 – CCM World Hockey Invite (U12)
1/16/21 – CCM World Hockey Invite (U11)
1/16/21 – T1EHL Showcase-Columbus (U13)
1/15/21 – SuperSeries-Mississauga Border Battle (U14)
1/15/21 – SuperSeries-Mississauga Border Battle (U12)
1/15/21 – SuperSeries-Mississauga Border Battle (U10)
1/8/21 – CCM 
Shootout-Notre Dame (U15)
1/1/21 – CCM Shootout-Notre Dame (U11)
12/27/20 – CCM 
Shootout-Notre Dame (U13)
12/18/20 – SuperSeries-Collegiate Classic (U16)
12/18/20 – SuperSeries-Collegiate Classic (U14)
12/18/20 – SuperSeries-Collegiate Classic (U13)
12/18/20 – SuperSeries-Collegiate Classic (U12)
12/18/20 – SuperSeries-Collegiate Classic (U11)
12/18/20 – SuperSeries-Collegiate Classic (U10)
12/11/20 – T1EHL Showcase-Detroit (U12)
12/11/20 – T1EHL Showcase-Milwaukee (U11)
11/27/20 – CCM Shootout-Notre Dame (U16)
11/13/20 – SuperSeries-Rochester Showcase (U14)
11/13/20 – SuperSeries-Rochester Showcase (U13)
11/13/20 – SuperSeries-Rochester Showcase (U12)
11/13/20 – SuperSeries-Rochester Showcase (U11)
11/13/20 – SuperSeries-Rochester Showcase (U10)
11/13/20 – T1EHL Showcase-Detroit (U13)
11/6/20 – SuperSeries-Detroit Showcase (U18)
11/6/20 – SuperSeries-Detroit Showcase (U16)
11/6/20 – SuperSeries-Detroit Showcase (U15)
10/30/20 – SuperSeries-St. Louis Invitational (U18)
10/30/20 – SuperSeries-St. Louis Invitational (U16)
10/30/20 – SuperSeries-St. Louis Invitational (U15)
10/30/20 – SuperSeries-St. Louis Invitational (U14)
10/23/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Duluth (U18)
10/23/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Duluth (U16)
10/23/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Duluth (U15)
10/23/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Duluth (U14)
10/23/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Duluth (U13)
10/23/20 – CCM Shootout-Notre Dame (U12)
10/16/20 – CCM Shootout-Notre Dame (U14)
10/10/20 – SuperSeries-Princeton Showcase (U12)
10/10/20 – SuperSeries-Princeton Showcase (U11)
10/10/20 – SuperSeries-Princeton Showcase (U10)
9/25/20 – SuperSeries-Thunderbirds Showcase (U18)
9/25/20 – SuperSeries-Thunderbirds Showcase (U16)
9/25/20 – SuperSeries-Thunderbirds Showcase (U15)
9/25/20 – SuperSeries-Thunderbirds Showcase (U14)
9/25/20 – SuperSeries-Hampton Roads Invitational (U14)
9/18/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Minneapolis (U18)
9/18/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Minneapolis (U16)
9/18/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Minneapolis (U15)
9/18/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Minneapolis (U14)
9/18/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Minneapolis (U13)
9/11/20 – SuperSeries-Breakout (U16)
9/11/20 – SuperSeries-Breakout (U15)

9/11/20 – SuperSeries-Breakout (U14)
9/11/20 – SuperSeries-Breakout (U13)
9/11/20 – SuperSeries-Breakout (U12)
9/11/20 – SuperSeries-Breakout (U11)
9/11/20 – SuperSeries-Breakout (U10)
9/4/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Green Bay (U18)
9/4/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Green Bay (U16)
9/4/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Green Bay (U15)
9/4/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Green Bay (U14)
9/4/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Green Bay (U13)
8/21/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Minneapolis (U18)
8/21/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Minneapolis (U16)
8/21/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Minneapolis (U15)
8/21/20 – Midwest Exposure Series-Minneapolis (U14)
8/13/20 – SuperSeries-Triple Crown-Nashville (2006)
8/11/20 – SuperSeries-Continental Clash (2009)
8/7/20 – CCM 68 Combine (2006)
8/6/20 – SuperSeries-Triple Crown-Boston (2004)
8/6/20 – SuperSeries-Triple Crown-Boston (2005)
7/31/20 – NAHL Combine-Chicago (U16)
7/31/20 – NAHL Combine-Chicago (U14)
7/30/20 – SuperSeries-Triple Crown-Chicago (2007)
7/30/20 – SuperSeries-Continental Clash (GIRLS)
7/29/20 – SuperSeries-Triple Crown-Chicago (2008)
7/24/20 – CCM 68 Futures (U13)
7/23/20 – USHL Combine (2005)
7/23/20 – USHL Combine (2006)
7/23/20 – USHL Combine (2007)

7/14/20 – NAHL Combine-Danbury
7/10/20 – NAHL Combine-Minneapolis (U16)
7/10/20 – Eastern Exposure All-Star Weekend (2005)
7/10/20 – Eastern Exposure All-Star Weekend (2006)
7/10/20 – Eastern Exposure All-Star Weekend (2007)
7/10/20 – Eastern Exposure All-Star Weekend (2008)
7/2/20 – NAHL Combine-Columbus
6/25/20 – SIXTY Development Camp (2006/07)
2/15/20 – SuperSeries-New Jersey National Invite (U14)
2/15/20 – SuperSeries-New Jersey National Invite (U13)
2/15/20 – SuperSeries-New Jersey National Invite (U12)
2/15/20 – SuperSeries-New Jersey National Invite (U11)
2/15/20 – SuperSeries-New Jersey National Invite (U10)
2/15/20 – SuperSeries-New Jersey National Invite (U9)
2/15/20 – SuperSeries-Chicago National Invite (U11)
1/24/20 – SuperSeries-Rochester Showcase (U12)
1/24/20 – SuperSeries-Rochester Showcase (U11)
1/24/20 – SuperSeries-Mississauga Border Battle (U13)
1/24/20 – SuperSeries-Mississauga Border Battle (U11)
1/23/20 – Blainville-Boisbriand Espoir Tournament (U18)
1/18/20 – SuperSeries-Battle of the Beach (U15)
1/16/20 – John Reid Memorial Tournament (U14)
1/16/20 – Western Canadian Crown Invitational (U14)
1/8/20 – East Coast Ice Jam (U18)
1/8/20 – East Coast Ice Jam (U14)
1/8/20 – Ste-Foy Tournament (U14)
12/26/19 – Toronto Marlboros Holiday Classic (U16)
12/26/19 – Tradition at the Park (MNHS)
12/20/19 – SuperSeries-Green Puck (U16)
12/20/19 – SuperSeries-Green Puck  (U15)
12/20/19 – SuperSeries-Green Puck (U14)
12/20/19 – SuperSeries-Green Puck (U13)
12/20/19 – SuperSeries-Green Puck (U12)
12/20/19 – SuperSeries-Green Puck (U11)
12/20/19 – SuperSeries-Green Puck (U10)
12/11/19 – CCM Midget AAA Challenge (U18)
12/5/19 – Challenge LHPS (U18)
12/5/19 – Saskatoon Challenge Cup (U14)
11/29/19 – CCM Shootout-Notre Dame (U16)
11/28/19 – Whitby Silver Sticks (U16)
11/23/19 – Dubuque @ Des Moines (USHL)
11/21/19 – Winnipeg Jets Classic (U14)
11/21/19 – Drummondville Espoir Tournament (U18)
11/15/19 – T1EHL Showcase-St. Louis (U16)
11/15/19 – T1EHL Showcase-St. Louis (U15)

11/15/19 – SuperSeries-Mississauga Border Battle (U16)
11/15/19 – SuperSeries-Mississauga Border Battle (U14)
11/15/19 – SuperSeries-Mississauga Border Battle (U12)
11/15/19 – SuperSeries-Mississauga Border Battle (U10)
11/14/19 – Monctonian Challenge (U18)
11/14/19 – Monctonian Challenge (U14)
11/8/19 – OHL Battle of the Border (U16)
11/8/19 – OHL Battle of the Border (U14)
11/7/19 – Rocky Mountain Classic (U14)
11/6/19 – Sherbrooke International Tournament (U14)
11/1/19 – Eastern Exposure Cup (U14)
11/1/19 – Eastern Exposure Cup (U13)
11/1/19 – The American Cup (U12)